Game Schedule

Date Opponent Location Time / Result
Nov 12, 2020 Farmington
(League)
Roseville 6:45 PM
Nov 13, 2020 North Wright County (Rink 1)
(Tournament)
National Sports Center 5:45 PM
Nov 14, 2020 Eden Prairie (Rink1)
(Tournament)
National Sports Center 11:15 AM
Nov 15, 2020 Wayzata (Rink 2)
(Tournament)
National Sports Center 11:45 AM
Nov 20, 2020 Cottage Grove
(Scrimmage)
Cottage Grove Ice Arena 6:00 PM
Dec 12, 2020 White Bear Lake 10UA
(League)
White Bear Lake Arena 3:00 PM
Dec 12, 2020 White Bear Lake
(League)
White Bear County 3:00 PM
Dec 14, 2020 Forest Lake 10UA
(League)
Forest Lake Licht Arena 6:45 PM
Dec 14, 2020 Forest Lake
(League)
Forest Lake 6:45 PM
Jan 13, 2021 Stillwater
(League)
St Croix Valley Recreation Center 5:45 PM
Jan 16, 2021 Lakeville 10UA
(Scrimmage)
Highland South 2:10 PM
Jan 18, 2021 White Bear Lake
(League)
Highland South 3 - 4 (L)
Jan 23, 2021 Mahtomedi
(League)
Polar Ice Arena 6:30 PM
Jan 24, 2021 Forest Lake
(League)
Forest Lake 9:30 AM
Jan 29, 2021 Bloomington (Rink 1)
(Tournament)
Richfield Ice Arena 8:00 AM
Jan 30, 2021 Rosemount (Rink 3)
(Tournament)
Bloomington Ice Garden 1:00 PM
Jan 30, 2021 Anoka (Rink 3)
(Tournament)
Bloomington Ice Garden 5:30 PM
Jan 31, 2021 Mahtomedi (Rink 2)
(Tournament)
Richfield Ice Arena 9:00 AM
Feb 6, 2021 STILLWATER
(League)
Highland South 3:30 PM
Feb 12, 2021 Stillwater
(League)
St Croix Valley Recreation Center 5:45 PM
Feb 14, 2021 White Bear Lake
(League)
TCO SG 1 10:10 AM
Feb 17, 2021 Forest Lake
(League)
Forest Lake Sports Center 5:30 PM
Feb 20, 2021 Stillwater
(League)
Drake 2:30 PM
Feb 21, 2021 White Bear Lake
(League)
TCO Sports Garden 3:30 PM
Feb 28, 2021 Scrimmage vs Cottage Grove 10UA
(Scrimmage)
Cottage Grove Ice Arena 10:45 AM
Mar 6, 2021 Forest Lake 10UA
(League)
Oscar Johnson 12:20 PM
Mar 11, 2021 Edina Cake Eater Tourney
(Tournament)
Edina 12:00 AM
Mar 12, 2021 Edina Cake Eater Tourney
(Tournament)
Edina 8:00 AM
Mar 13, 2021 Edina Cake Eater Tourney
(Tournament)
Edina 8:00 AM
Mar 14, 2021 Edina Cake Eater Tourney
(Tournament)
Edina 8:00 AM
Mar 20, 2021 TBD
(League)
Drake 4:30 PM
Mar 21, 2021 Mahtomedi
(League)
Roseville 3:15 PM
Mar 26, 2021 10UA DISTRICT PLAYOFFS
(Tournament)
Forest Lake Sports Center 8:00 AM
Mar 26, 2021 End of season tournament
(League)
Forest Lake 12:00 PM
Mar 27, 2021 10UA DISTRICT PLAYOFFS
(Tournament)
Forest Lake Sports Center 8:00 AM
Mar 28, 2021 10UA DISTRICT PLAYOFFS
(Tournament)
Forest Lake Sports Center 8:00 AM
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.